Au P'tit Marché Overview

  • Founded
  • 1998
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

Au P'tit Marché General Information

Description

Owner and operator of a restaurant. The company operates a restaurant in Saint-Père-en-Retz and serves traditional food.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Beatrice Annie Andree Guiheneuf
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Restaurants and Bars
Primary Office
  • 39, place du Marche
  • 44320 Saint-Père-en-Retz
  • France
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Au P'tit Marché Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Au P'tit Marché‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial