Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

Autocars N&M

1974 FOUNDED
M&A STATUS
21-30 EMPLOYEES
M&A LATEST DEAL TYPE
2 FINANCING ROUNDS
Description

Provider of transportation services. The company offers road transportation and charter services in Saint Genis Laval, France.

Formerly Known As
Voyages MJ Naime
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
(Operating Subsidiary)
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Other Transportation
Other Industries
Road
Parent Company
Cars Berthelet
Primary Office
  • 159 Route de Brignais
  • 69230 Saint-Genis-Laval
  • France

+33 04 00 00 00 00

Autocars N&M Valuation and Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Post-Val Valuation/
EBITDA
Debt Status

This information is reserved for PitchBook Platform users. To explore Autocars N&M‘s full profile, request access.

Request full access to PitchBook