Gribi Theurillat Bewirtschaftung Overview

  • Founded
  • 2009
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

Gribi Theurillat Bewirtschaftung General Information

Description

Provider of real estate services. The company is engaged in providing housing administration, property management, rentals and apartment leasing services.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Randal
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Buildings and Property
Acquirer
Gribi Theurillat
Primary Office
  • Rain 65
  • 5000 Aarau
  • Switzerland
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Gribi Theurillat Bewirtschaftung Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Gribi Theurillat Bewirtschaftung‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial