Arab Towers Contracting Company Overview

  • Founded
  • 2007
Founded
  • Status
  • Private
  • Latest Deal Type
  • Corporate
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

Arab Towers Contracting Company General Information

Description

Provider of construction services. The company engages in construction of buildings, bridges, roads and other projects.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Hisham Wadi Contracting Establishment
Ownership Status
Privately Held (backing)
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Construction and Engineering
Other Industries
Other Commercial Services
Primary Office
  • Wasfi Al Tal Street 41
  • Yathreb Commercial Complex
  • Amman 11953
  • Jordan
+962 (06) 000 0000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Arab Towers Contracting Company Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Arab Towers Contracting Company‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial