Cuellar Realty Services Overview

  • Founded
  • 1984
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • Buyout/​LBO
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

Cuellar Realty Services General Information

Description

Provider of real estate leasing and property management services. The company offers commercial and multifamily property management, leasing, brokerage and consulting services.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Cuellar/Brown Realty Services
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Formerly PE-Backed
Primary Industry
Buildings and Property
Other Industries
Media and Information Services (B2B)
Primary Office
  • 1625 East Northern Avenue
  • Suite 200
  • Phoenix, AZ 85020
  • United States
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Cuellar Realty Services Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Cuellar Realty Services‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Cuellar Realty Services Executive Team (1)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Terence Cuellar President & Chief Executive Officer
To view Cuellar Realty Services’s complete executive team members history, request access »