Blow & Drive Interlock Overview

  • Year Founded
  • 2013

Year Founded

  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged

  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A

  • Financing Rounds
  • 10

  • Investments
  • 1

Blow & Drive Interlock General Information

Description

Leet Technology Inc operates an eSports platform in Malaysia. Its gaming platform allows tournament organizers, brands, players, and game developers to organize esports tournaments utilizing their platform tools.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Jam Run Acquisition
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Automotive
Acquirer
Corporate Office
  • 11225 North 28th Drive
  • Suite D204
  • Phoenix, AZ 85029
  • United States
+1 (877) 000-0000

Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial

Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Blow & Drive Interlock Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Blow & Drive Interlock‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Blow & Drive Interlock Executive Team (5)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Long Jung Chief Executive Officer
Ganesha Karuppiaya Chief Technology Officer
Kamal Hamidon Chief Financial Officer
You’re viewing 3 of 5 executive team members. Get the full list »

Blow & Drive Interlock Acquisitions (1)

Company Name Deal Date Deal Type Deal Size Industry Lead Partner
Leet Technology 18-Nov-2020 0000000 00 Entertainment Software 0000 0000
To view Blow & Drive Interlock’s complete acquisitions history, request access »

Data Transparency

  • Meet our data hygiene team

    Discover how our experts ensure you’re getting the most accurate financial data in the industry.

    Read blog »
  • How PitchBook sources data

    Our data operations team has logged over 3.5 million hours researching, organizing, and integrating the information you need most.

    Discover our process »