Selvaag Bolig Rogaland Overview

  • Founded
  • 2004
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • Corporate
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

Selvaag Bolig Rogaland General Information

Description

Provider of real estate services. The company is primarily engaged in the development as well as buying and selling of real estate properties.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Bo En
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Other Commercial Services
Acquirer
Primary Office
  • PO Box 336
  • 4001 Stavanger
  • Norway
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Selvaag Bolig Rogaland Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Selvaag Bolig Rogaland‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial