Statewide Publishing Services Overview

  • Founded
  • 2006
Founded
  • Status
  • Private
  • Latest Deal Type
  • Debt
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

Statewide Publishing Services General Information

Description

Provider of business consulting services. The company specializes in providing bankruptcy and foreclosure processing services to its clients.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
MR Processing Holding
Ownership Status
Privately Held (backing)
Financing Status
Private Debt Financed
Primary Industry
Consulting Services (B2B)
Primary Office
  • 1544 Old Alabama Road
  • Roswell, GA 30076
  • United States
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Statewide Publishing Services Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Statewide Publishing Services‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Statewide Publishing Services Executive Team (1)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Jennifer Dorris Vice President, Secretary & Chief Financial Officer
To view Statewide Publishing Services’s complete executive team members history, request access »