Garage Poullain Tony Overview

  • Founded
  • 2011
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

Garage Poullain Tony General Information

Description

Provider of car repair services. The company is engaged in the car repairing services such as maintenance, repair, car wash and other different repair of parts.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Garage Robert
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Other Commercial Services
Other Industries
Other Transportation
Primary Office
  • 1 Place Champ Foire Moutons
  • 86150 L'isle Jourdain
  • France
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Garage Poullain Tony Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Garage Poullain Tony‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial