Allegiancy Houston Overview

  • Founded
  • 1997
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

Allegiancy Houston General Information

Description

Provider real estate investment and asset management services. The company engages in renting, buying, selling, managing and appraising real estate.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
TriStone Realty Management
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Real Estate Services (B2C)
Other Industries
Asset Management
Acquirer
Allegiancy
Primary Office
  • 13831 North West Freeway
  • Suite 510
  • Houston, TX 77040
  • United States
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Allegiancy Houston Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Allegiancy Houston‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial