Graham Thermal Products Overview

  • Founded
  • 1989
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

Graham Thermal Products General Information

Description

Manufacturer of doors and windows. The company designs and produces windows, terrace doors and security and vandal-resistant screen products for the multifamily and institutional markets.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Keystone Industries Window & Door Systems
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Building Products
Primary Office
  • 105 Mahoning Avenue
  • New Castle, PA 16102
  • United States
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Graham Thermal Products Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Graham Thermal Products‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Graham Thermal Products Executive Team (1)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Michael DeRosa Co-Founder and President
To view Graham Thermal Products’s complete executive team members history, request access »