Genting West Coast USA Overview

  • Founded
  • 2009
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

Genting West Coast USA General Information

Description

Provider of investment services. The company offers investment products, advisory and brokerage services.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Qutink
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Other Financial Services
Acquirer
Genting (USA)
Primary Office
  • International House, Castle hill
  • Victoria Road
  • Douglas IM2 4RB
  • Isle of Man, United Kingdom
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Genting West Coast USA Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Genting West Coast USA‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial