Alliance Real Estate Investments Overview

  • Founded
  • 2010
Founded
  • Status
  • Out of Business
  • Latest Deal Type
  • Out of Business

Alliance Real Estate Investments General Information

Description

Provider of real estate investment services intended to offer services through its real estate platform. The company's services include the persuasion of investments by utilizing a number of different strategies including distressed assets, buy and hold opportunities and alternative investments such as debt origination, enabling clients to have a strong cash position by selling off their assets.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Alliance Business Holdings
Ownership Status
Out of Business
Financing Status
Formerly VC-backed
Primary Industry
Real Estate Services (B2C)
Other Industries
Application Software
Primary Office
  • 7310 Miramar Road
  • Suite 500
  • San Diego, CA 92126
  • United States
+1 (858) 000-0000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Alliance Real Estate Investments Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Raised to Date Post-Val Status Stage
2. Out of Business 01-Nov-2016 Completed Out of Business
1. Early Stage VC Completed Startup
To view Alliance Real Estate Investments’s complete valuation and funding history, request access »