Clixx Direct Marketing Services Overview

  • Founded
  • 1986
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

Clixx Direct Marketing Services General Information

Description

Provider of data management, variable imaging and fulfillment services. The company's services include data processing, forms design, response management, digital asset management, warehousing and distribution and lettershop services.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
A&T Mailing Services
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
(Operating Subsidiary)
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Media and Information Services (B2B)
Other Industries
Other Commercial Services
Parent Company
Primary Office
  • 44 Metropolitan Road
  • Toronto, Ontario M1R 2T6
  • Canada
+1 (416) 000-0000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Clixx Direct Marketing Services Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Clixx Direct Marketing Services‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Clixx Direct Marketing Services Executive Team (1)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Sherwin Abrazaldo General Manager
To view Clixx Direct Marketing Services’s complete executive team members history, request access »