Bratsk Share People Commercial Bank Overview

  • Founded
  • 1990
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

Bratsk Share People Commercial Bank General Information

Description

Provider of banking products and services. The company offers current accounts, savings accounts, credit cards, insurance and loan products.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Bratskiy Aktsionernyi Narodnyi Kommercheskiy Bank
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Regional Banks
Primary Office
  • 43, Komsomolskaya Street
  • Bratsk, 665717
  • Russia
+7 8 (000) 000-00-00
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Bratsk Share People Commercial Bank Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Bratsk Share People Commercial Bank‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial