Nauchno-issledovatelskiy Tsentr Munitsipalnoy Ekonomiki Overview

  • Founded
  • 2005
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

Nauchno-issledovatelskiy Tsentr Munitsipalnoy Ekonomiki General Information

Description

Provider of social research and development services. The company prepares guidelines, rules and regulation and conducts non-physical research for municipal and domestic purposes.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
TSNIS
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Other Commercial Services
Primary Office
  • 13/3, Myasnitskaya Street
  • Moscow, 101000
  • Russia
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Nauchno-issledovatelskiy Tsentr Munitsipalnoy Ekonomiki Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Nauchno-issledovatelskiy Tsentr Munitsipalnoy Ekonomiki‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Nauchno-issledovatelskiy Tsentr Munitsipalnoy Ekonomiki Executive Team (1)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Boris Khmelnikov Chief Executive Officer
To view Nauchno-issledovatelskiy Tsentr Munitsipalnoy Ekonomiki’s complete executive team members history, request access »

Nauchno-issledovatelskiy Tsentr Munitsipalnoy Ekonomiki Former Investors

Investor Name Investor Type Holding Investor Since Participating Rounds Contact Info

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Nauchno-issledovatelskiy Tsentr Munitsipalnoy Ekonomiki‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial