ExeoTech Invest Overview

  • Founded
  • 1996
Founded
  • Status
  • Private
  • Employees
  • 38
Employees
  • Investments
  • 10

ExeoTech Invest General Information

Description

ExeoTech Invest AB is a Sweden based company. The firm along with its subsidiaries is engaged in food production and distribution. It distributes its products in Sweden, South East Asia, and Vietnam.

Contact Information

Website
Formerly Known As
C2SAT Holding
Ownership Status
Privately Held (no backing)
Financing Status
Corporation
Primary Industry
Electrical Equipment
Primary Office
  • Norra vägen 18
  • 392 34 Kalmar
  • Sweden
+46 08-705 00 00
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

ExeoTech Invest Signals

Growth Rate

0.80% Weekly
Growth
Weekly Growth 0.80%, 93rd %ile
-35.5%. 530%

Size Multiple

219x Median
Size Multiple 219x, 100th %ile
0.00x 0.95x. 413Kx

Key Data Points

Twitter Followers

5.5k

Similarweb Unique Visitors

15.0K

Majestic Referring Domains

314

PitchBook’s non-financial metrics help you gauge a company’s traction and growth using web presence and social reach.

Request a free trial

ExeoTech Invest Subsidiaries (1)

Company Name Industry Location Founded
000000000 Education and Training Services (B2B) Vaxjo, Sweden 0000
To view ExeoTech Invest’s complete subsidiaries history, request access »