Alphabeta Office Development Overview

  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • Asset Purch.
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

Alphabeta Office Development General Information

Description

An office building located in London, United Kingdom. The building has multi-tenant office space across eight floors that are built on 240,000 square feet of land area.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Triton Court
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Buildings and Property
Primary Office
  • 14-18 Finsbury Square
  • London EC2A 1BR
  • England, United Kingdom
+44 020 0000 0000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Alphabeta Office Development Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Alphabeta Office Development‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Alphabeta Office Development Former Investors

Investor Name Investor Type Holding Investor Since Participating Rounds Contact Info

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Alphabeta Office Development‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial