JF Faber Overview

  • Founded
  • 1988
Founded
  • Status
  • Private
  • Investments
  • 1

JF Faber General Information

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
MB Faber
Ownership Status
Privately Held (backing)
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

JF Faber Acquisitions (1)

Company Name Deal Date Deal Type Deal Size Industry Lead Partner
00000 03-Nov-2008 0000000000 Construction and Engineering 00000 000
To view JF Faber’s complete acquisitions history, request access »