Sorefico Coiffure Overview

  • Founded
  • 1992
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged

Sorefico Coiffure General Information

Description

Operator of hair dressing salons. The Company specializes in operating hair salons.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Jean Claude Aubry
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Other Services (B2C Non-Financial)
Primary Office
  • 90/92 rue Baudin
  • 92300 Levallois-Perret
  • France
+33 01 00 00 00 00
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more