KifeKoi Overview

  • Founded
  • 2015
Founded
  • Status
  • Out of Business
  • Latest Deal Type
  • Out of Business

KifeKoi General Information

Description

Provider of a social networking platform. The company offers a social networking platform which additionally offers planning, scheduling and task management abilities.

Contact Information

Website
www.kifekoi.be
Formerly Known As
Go! Move
Ownership Status
Out of Business
Financing Status
Formerly Accelerator/Incubator backed
Primary Industry
Social/Platform Software
Primary Office
  • Liège
  • Belgium
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

KifeKoi Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Raised to Date Post-Val Status Stage
2. Out of Business 01-Jul-2016 Completed Out of Business
1. Accelerator/Incubator Completed Startup
To view KifeKoi’s complete valuation and funding history, request access »