ML Products Overview

  • Founded
  • 2003

Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged

  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A

  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

ML Products General Information

Description

Manufacturer and distributor of medical products. The company manufactures disposable anesthesia and respiratory medical devices.

Contact Information

Website
www.mmsllc.cc
Formerly Known As
Morris Latex Products
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Other Devices and Supplies
Other Industries
Medical Supplies
Primary Office
  • P.O. Box 1700
  • 1101 Maguire Road
  • Noble, OK 73068
  • United States

Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial

Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

ML Products Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore ML Products‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial