LottVision Internet Management Overview

  • Founded
  • 2003
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • 2ndary - Private
  • Financing Rounds
  • 3
  • Investments
  • 1

LottVision Internet Management General Information

Description

Provider of digital surveillance services. The company offers online digital surveillance, cyber security, data protection and other related services.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Sino Gear Force
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Other IT Services
Acquirer
Primary Office
  • China
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

LottVision Internet Management Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore LottVision Internet Management‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

LottVision Internet Management Investments (1)

Company Name Deal Date Deal Type Deal Size Industry Lead Partner
00000000 24-Mar-2003 00 000000000000000 0000 Fiberoptic Equipment
To view LottVision Internet Management’s complete investments history, request access »