Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

EVPro

2012 FOUNDED
M&A STATUS
1-10 EMPLOYEES
M&A LATEST DEAL TYPE
1 FINANCING ROUNDS
Description

Supplier of domed products. The company offers products such as domed magnets and domed decals that are covered with a clear polyurethane material resembling a bubble.

Formerly Known As
asi/99552
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Distributors/Wholesale (B2C)
Other Industries
Other Commercial Products
Distributors/Wholesale
Acquirer
Ads On Magnets
Primary Office
  • 550 South Wadsworth Boulevard
  • Suite 590
  • Lakewood, CO 80226
  • United States

EVPro Valuation and Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Post-Val Valuation/
EBITDA
Debt Status

This information is reserved for PitchBook Platform users. To explore EVPro‘s full profile, request access.

Request full access to PitchBook