Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

Redefine International Property Management

2002 FOUNDED
M&A STATUS
M&A LATEST DEAL TYPE
2 FINANCING ROUNDS
Description

Provider of real estate investment management services. The company offers advisory services on property management, fund management and asset management in London, United Kingdom.

Formerly Known As
Wichford Property Management
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Consulting Services (B2B)
Other Industries
Other Financial Services
Asset Management
Primary Office
  • 30 Charles II Street
  • 2nd Floor
  • London SW1Y 4AE
  • England

Redefine International Property Management Valuation and Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Post-Val Valuation/
EBITDA
Debt Status

This information is reserved for PitchBook Platform users. To explore Redefine International Property Management‘s full profile, request access.

Request full access to PitchBook

Redefine International Property Management Former Investors

Investor Name Investor Type Holding Participating Rounds Investor Since Board Seat Contact Info

This information is reserved for PitchBook Platform users. To explore Redefine International Property Management‘s full profile, request access.

Request full access to PitchBook