PGA European Tour Courses Overview

  • Founded
  • 1986
Founded
  • Status
  • Private

PGA European Tour Courses General Information

Contact Information

Website
www.pgaetc.com
Formerly Known As
PGA European Tour Courses PLC
Ownership Status
Privately Held (backing)
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Buildings and Property
Primary Office
  • 5th Floor, Commonwealth
  • House, 5 Pall Mall
  • London SW1Y 5JH
  • England, United Kingdom
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more