manghamgaxiola mcgarrybowen Overview

  • Founded
  • 2012
Founded
  • Status
  • Private
  • Employees
  • 12
Employees
  • Latest Deal Type
  • Corporate
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

manghamgaxiola mcgarrybowen General Information

Description

Operator of a creative agency. The company offers advertising, digital marketing, production and related services in Singapore.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Mangham Gaxiola
Ownership Status
Privately Held (backing)
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Media and Information Services (B2B)
Other Industries
Other Commercial Services
Primary Office
  • 202 Telok Ayer Street
  • Singapore, 068639
  • Singapore
+65 6238 0000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

manghamgaxiola mcgarrybowen Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore manghamgaxiola mcgarrybowen‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

manghamgaxiola mcgarrybowen Executive Team (2)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Robert Gaxiola Co-Founder, Creative Director & Joint Managing Partner
Stephen Mangham Co-Founder & Joint Managing Partner
To view manghamgaxiola mcgarrybowen’s complete executive team members history, request access »

manghamgaxiola mcgarrybowen Signals

Growth Rate

0.80% Weekly
Growth
Weekly Growth 0.80%, 93rd %ile
-35.5%. 530%

Size Multiple

219x Median
Size Multiple 219x, 100th %ile
0.00x 0.95x. 413Kx

Key Data Points

Twitter Followers

5.5k

Similarweb Unique Visitors

15.0K

Majestic Referring Domains

314

PitchBook’s non-financial metrics help you gauge a company’s traction and growth using web presence and social reach.

Request a free trial

manghamgaxiola mcgarrybowen Investors

Investor Name Investor Type Holding Investor Since Participating Rounds Contact Info

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore manghamgaxiola mcgarrybowen‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial