IKAS Projekt Overview

  • Founded
  • 2000
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

IKAS Projekt General Information

Description

Provider of real estate consulting services. The company operates as a real estate company offering development, investment, construction, construction supervision, project management, brokerage, asset management, evaluation and consulting services.

Contact Information

Website
Formerly Known As
Arco Real Estate
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Consulting Services (B2B)
Other Industries
Real Estate Services (B2C)
Acquirer
Secure Invest
Primary Office
  • Gedimino pr. 64
  • Vilnius, LT-01111
  • Lithuania
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

IKAS Projekt Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore IKAS Projekt‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

IKAS Projekt Executive Team (1)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Donatas Turkus Asmuo, kuriam pavesta administruoti įmonę
To view IKAS Projekt’s complete executive team members history, request access »

IKAS Projekt Former Investors

Investor Name Investor Type Holding Investor Since Participating Rounds Contact Info

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore IKAS Projekt‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial