Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

NudeJEH Company

NudeJEH Company?uq=XnI5dm0O
2011 FOUNDED
M&A STATUS
51-60 EMPLOYEES
M&A LATEST DEAL TYPE
2 FINANCING ROUNDS
Description

Provider of advertising services. The company operates as an advertising agency and is engaged in providing creative, branding, strategic consulting, web design and production services

Website
Formerly Known As
JEH United, Nude Communication
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
(Operating Subsidiary)
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Consulting Services (B2B)
Other Industries
Media and Information Services (B2B)
Parent Company
Primary Office
  • 1028/5 Pongamorn Building
  • Rama 4 Road, Thungmahamek, Sathorn
  • Bangkok, 10120
  • Thailand

+66 02 000 0000

NudeJEH Company Valuation and Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Post-Val Valuation/
EBITDA
Debt Status

This information is reserved for PitchBook Platform users. To explore NudeJEH Company‘s full profile, request access.

Request full access to PitchBook

NudeJEH Company Executive Team (3)

Name Title Board
Seat
Contact
Info
Kanaporn Hutcheson Managing Director
Andrew Chu Creative Director
Thanyaluck Pongacha Senior Art Director