Eurokey Property Overview

  • Founded
  • 1992
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

Eurokey Property General Information

Description

Provider of recovery services. The company operates as a part of real estate industry and provides recovery services to its clients.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Eurocash Group
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Other Commercial Services
Acquirer
VIATRADE
Primary Office
  • C/O Stepien Gilbert and Paling
  • 14-18 Vine Hill
  • London EC1R 5DX
  • England, United Kingdom
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Eurokey Property Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Eurokey Property‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Eurokey Property Executive Team (1)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Juan Leyenda Company Director
To view Eurokey Property’s complete executive team members history, request access »