Arial CNP Assurances Overview

  • Founded
  • 2003
Founded
  • Status
  • Private
  • Latest Deal Type
  • 2ndary - Private
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

Arial CNP Assurances General Information

Description

Provider of insurance services. The company is dedicated to company retirement savings like pension, health and welfare funds In Denmark.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Arial Assurance
Ownership Status
Privately Held (backing)
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Life and Health Insurance
Primary Office
  • 32 Av Emile Zola
  • 59370 Mons En Baroeul
  • France
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Arial CNP Assurances Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Arial CNP Assurances‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Arial CNP Assurances Executive Team (1)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Patrice Bonin Chief Executive Officer
To view Arial CNP Assurances’s complete executive team members history, request access »

Arial CNP Assurances Investors

Investor Name Investor Type Holding Investor Since Participating Rounds Contact Info

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Arial CNP Assurances‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial