Ford Tsentr Maximum Overview

  • Founded
  • 2008
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

Ford Tsentr Maximum General Information

Description

Operator of an automobile dealer. The company is engaged in retailing of passenger cars, trucks, cargo passengers cars and special purpose vehicles.

Contact Information

Website
www.ford-spb.ru
Formerly Known As
Ford Tsentr Grazhdanskiy
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Specialty Retail
Other Industries
Automotive
Acquirer
Kart Blansh
Primary Office
  • ul. Rustaveli, d. 53
  • Saint Petersburg
  • Russia
+7 8 (000) 000-00-00
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Ford Tsentr Maximum Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Ford Tsentr Maximum‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Ford Tsentr Maximum Former Investors

Investor Name Investor Type Holding Investor Since Participating Rounds Contact Info

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Ford Tsentr Maximum‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial