Nyagangazpererabotka

Nyagangazpererabotka Overview

Founded 1987
Founded
Status Acquired/​Merged
Latest Deal Type M&A
Financing Rounds 1

Nyagangazpererabotka General Information

Description

Provider of gas processing services. The company is engaged in extraction and processing of associated petroleum gas in Russia.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Krasnoleninskiy
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Energy Refining
Primary Office
  • 29 Km Avtodorogi Nyagan-Talinka
  • Korp.39
  • Nyagan, 628183
  • Russia
Want detailed data on 2M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Nyagangazpererabotka Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Nyagangazpererabotka‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Nyagangazpererabotka Executive Team (1)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Aleksey Biketov General director