Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

Internet Services Management Group

1996 FOUNDED
PRIVATE STATUS
Undetermined LATEST DEAL TYPE
3 FINANCING ROUNDS
Description

Provider of internet services. The company specializes in internet connection, web hosting and intranet electronic services.

Website
Formerly Known As
CBD Networks
Ownership Status
Privately Held (backing)
Financing Status
Formerly PE-Backed
Primary Industry
Internet Service Providers
Primary Office
  • 17963 Cleveland Road
  • South Bend, IN 46635
  • United States

+1 (219) 000-0000

Internet Services Management Group Valuation and Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Post-Val Valuation/
EBITDA
Debt Status

This information is reserved for PitchBook Platform users. To explore Internet Services Management Group‘s full profile, request access.

Request full access to PitchBook