Meilleurtaux Solutions Overview

  • Founded
  • 1997
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

Meilleurtaux Solutions General Information

Description

Provider of credit services. The company provides credit redemption, credit consumption, loan, debt and real estate credit facilities.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Préféo
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Other Financial Services
Acquirer
Primary Office
  • 18 rue Montheard
  • Pays de La Loire
  • 72000 Le Mans
  • France
+33 0 000 00 00 00
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Meilleurtaux Solutions Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Meilleurtaux Solutions‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Meilleurtaux Solutions Executive Team (1)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Jerome Gives Manager
To view Meilleurtaux Solutions’s complete executive team members history, request access »