Sanghi Polyesters Overview

  • Founded
  • 1986
Founded
  • Status
  • Private

Sanghi Polyesters General Information

Description

Producer of polyester filament yarn. The company offers yarn in partially oriented yarn (POY), flat, textured and twisted form.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Las Vegas Video Films
Ownership Status
Privately Held (no backing)
Financing Status
Corporation
Primary Industry
Other Textiles
Primary Office
  • 4-3-352 Bank Street
  • Hyderabad, Telangana 500095
  • India
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more