Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

Nalley Infiniti of Decatur

Nalley Infiniti of Decatur?uq=kzBhZRuG
1918 FOUNDED
M&A STATUS
Buyout/LBO LATEST DEAL TYPE
1 FINANCING ROUNDS
Description

Seller of cars and products and services. The company's accessories are available through Spectrum Sound, which specializes in security systems, audio upgrades, custom logos, sunroofs, and custom wheels. It sells vehicles from Acura, Audi, BMW, Honda, Infiniti, Jaguar, Jeep, Lexus and Volvo. Its Nalley Motor Trucks business specializes in medium to large commercial trucks including Hino, Isuzu, and Peterbilt.

Formerly Known As
Troncalli Infiniti
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Private Equity-Backed
Primary Industry
Other Retail
Other Industries
Automotive
Primary Office
  • 1609 Church Street
  • Decatur, GA 30033
  • United States

+1 (877) 000-0000

Nalley Infiniti of Decatur Valuation and Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Post-Val Valuation/
EBITDA
Debt Status

This information is reserved for PitchBook Platform users. To explore Nalley Infiniti of Decatur‘s full profile, request access.

Request full access to PitchBook

Nalley Infiniti of Decatur Executive Team (2)

Name Title Board
Seat
Contact
Info
James Johnson Director, Finance
Susan Chow Manager, Finance