Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

Syswin

Syswin?uq=AFYHfsyn
1994 FOUNDED
M&A STATUS
Reverse Merger LATEST DEAL TYPE
1 FINANCING ROUNDS
Description

Provider of real estate services. The company provides commercial and residential properties for rent and housing as well as business purposes in China.

Website
Formerly Known As
Brilliant Strategy Ltd.
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporation
Primary Industry
Real Estate Services (B2C)
Primary Office
  • Syswin Building, 9th Floor
  • No. 316 Nan Hu Zhong Yuan
  • Beijing, 100102
  • China

+86 010 0000 0000

Syswin Valuation and Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Post-Val Valuation/
EBITDA
Debt Status

This information is reserved for PitchBook Platform users. To explore Syswin‘s full profile, request access.

Request full access to PitchBook

Syswin Former Investors

Investor Name Investor Type Holding Participating Rounds Investor Since Board Seat Contact Info

This information is reserved for PitchBook Platform users. To explore Syswin‘s full profile, request access.

Request full access to PitchBook

Syswin Executive Team (1)

Name Title Board
Seat
Contact
Info
Chen Liangsheng Founder, President, Director, Chairman of Nominating & Corporate Governance& Chief Executive Officer