Onspeed NX Overview

  • Founded
  • 2003
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

Onspeed NX General Information

Description

Provider of internet technology services. The company offers information technology support and related internet software services.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Callpal
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Systems and Information Management
Other Industries
Internet Software
Primary Office
  • 4th Floor, 51-53 Great Marlborough Street
  • London W1F 7JT
  • England, United Kingdom
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Onspeed NX Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Onspeed NX‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Onspeed NX Executive Team (1)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Jack Bekhor Co-Chief Executive Officer
To view Onspeed NX’s complete executive team members history, request access »

Onspeed NX Former Investors

Investor Name Investor Type Holding Investor Since Participating Rounds Contact Info

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Onspeed NX‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial