Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

Anhui Rich Decoration

Anhui Rich Decoration?uq=hBqTzBbB
1998 FOUNDED
PRIVATE STATUS
201-300 EMPLOYEES
Early Stage VC LATEST DEAL TYPE
1 INVESTORS
Description

Designer and manufacturer of architectural decoration. The company designs architectural decorations for buildings.

Website
Formerly Known As
Hefei Rich Building Decoration Engineering
Ownership Status
Privately Held (backing)
Financing Status
Venture Capital-Backed
Primary Industry
Building Products
Primary Office
  • Beijing Road, Baohe Industrial Park
  • Dalian road merchants headquarters Plaza Tower 19
  • Hefei, Anhui
  • China

+86 0551 0000 0000
Request full access to PitchBook

You’re viewing a free company profile from the PitchBook Platform. To explore Anhui Rich Decoration’s full profile, request a free trial.

Anhui Rich Decoration Valuation and Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Raised to Date Post-Val Status Stage
1. Early Stage VC Completed Startup
To view this company’s complete deal history including valuation and funding, request access »

Anhui Rich Decoration Investors (1)

Investor Name Investor Type Holding Investor Since Participating Rounds Board
Seat
Contact
Info
Tianxing Capital Venture Capital Minority 000 0000 000000 0

Anhui Rich Decoration Executive Team (5)

Name Title Board
Seat
Contact
Info
Huang Bo Deputy General Manager
Sun Tong Deputy General Manager

3 Former Executives

You’re viewing 2 of 5 executives. Get the full list »

Anhui Rich Decoration Board Members (1)

Name Representing Role Since Contact
Info
Sun Yunfeng Anhui Rich Decoration Chairman 000 0000