Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

MainStreet Investment Management

MainStreet Investment Management?uq=UG6efJS6
2002 FOUNDED
PRIVATE STATUS
101-200 EMPLOYEES
3 INVESTMENTS
Description

Provider of real estate development services. The company offers financing and operates transitional and long-term healthcare properties.

Formerly Known As
MainStreet Investment Management, Inc.
Ownership Status
Privately Held (no backing)
Financing Status
Corporation
Primary Industry
Buildings and Property
Other Industries
Real Estate Services (B2C)
Primary Office
  • 14390 Clay Terrace Boulevard
  • Suite 205
  • Carmel, IN 46032
  • United States

+1 (855) 000-0000
Request full access to PitchBook

You’re viewing a free company profile from the PitchBook Platform. To explore MainStreet Investment Management’s full profile, request a free trial.

MainStreet Investment Management Board Members (1)

Name Representing Role Since Contact
Info
0000 000000 MainStreet Investment Management Founder & Chairman 000 0000