CSM Group Overview

  • Founded
  • 2007
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 2
  • Investments
  • 1

CSM Group General Information

Description

Me Today Ltd is engaged in the business of providing general health supplements and skincare products. Also, the company provides products for joint support and mental health supplements.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Orion Minerals Group
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Holding Companies
Acquirer
Primary Office
  • P O Box 105745
  • Auckland
  • New Zealand
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

CSM Group Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore CSM Group‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

CSM Group Acquisitions (1)

Company Name Deal Date Deal Type Deal Size Industry Lead Partner
00 00000 31-Mar-2020 0000000 00 00.000 Personal Products
To view CSM Group’s complete acquisitions history, request access »