Cotelligent Portland Overview

  • Founded
  • 1977
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

Cotelligent Portland General Information

Description

Provider of information technology consulting services. The company specializes in computer consulting and contract programming and located in Portland, Oregon.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
United Data Processing
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
IT Consulting and Outsourcing
Primary Office
  • Portland, OR
  • United States
Want detailed data on 2M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Cotelligent Portland Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Cotelligent Portland‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Cotelligent Portland Executive Team (1)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Ron Fox President
To view Cotelligent Portland’s complete executive team members history, request access »