Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

ZAG (ERP solutions)

ZAG (ERP solutions)?uq=kzBhZRuG
1997 FOUNDED
M&A STATUS
51-60 EMPLOYEES
M&A LATEST DEAL TYPE
1 FINANCING ROUNDS
Description

Provider of business management professional services. The company provides information management, management information, critical information and data applications within the industries of database software, application software, systems and information management.

Formerly Known As
Xtensegrity
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
(Operating Subsidiary)
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
IT Consulting and Outsourcing
Other Industries
Systems and Information Management
Parent Company
Advent Global Solutions
Primary Office
  • 2279, Route 33, Suite 511
  • Hamilton, NJ 08690
  • United States

+1 (609) 000-0000

ZAG (ERP solutions) Valuation and Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Post-Val Valuation/
EBITDA
Debt Status

This information is reserved for PitchBook Platform users. To explore ZAG (ERP solutions)‘s full profile, request access.

Request full access to PitchBook

ZAG (ERP solutions) Executive Team (2)

Name Title Board
Seat
Contact
Info
Madhu Madhavan Chief Executive Officer and Brand Officer
Andrea Cox Founder and Head of Solutions Development