Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

ONLINE Systemhaus ES+C

1995 FOUNDED
M&A STATUS
2ndary - Private LATEST DEAL TYPE
2 FINANCING ROUNDS
Description

Provider of information technology services. The company is engaged in providing services for the development of business sectors.

Formerly Known As
On-Line C&L EDV Service
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Other Commercial Services
Other Industries
Systems and Information Management
Primary Office
  • Sport Allee 4
  • Groß Borstel
  • 22335 Hamburg
  • Germany

ONLINE Systemhaus ES+C Valuation and Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Post-Val Valuation/
EBITDA
Debt Status

This information is reserved for PitchBook Platform users. To explore ONLINE Systemhaus ES+C‘s full profile, request access.

Request full access to PitchBook