Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

Pro Line Boots

Pro Line Boots?uq=PEM9b6PF
1975 FOUNDED
OOB STATUS
31-40 EMPLOYEES
Out of Business LATEST DEAL TYPE
2 FINANCING ROUNDS
Description

Manufacturer of sports shoes. The company manufactures and distributes sports shoes for both men and women.

Formerly Known As
Ryu Family Foundation
Ownership Status
Out of Business
Financing Status
Private Debt Financed
Primary Industry
Footwear
Primary Office
  • 186 Parish Drive
  • Wayne, NJ 07470
  • United States

Pro Line Boots Valuation and Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Post-Val Valuation/
EBITDA
Debt Status

This information is reserved for PitchBook Platform users. To explore Pro Line Boots‘s full profile, request access.

Request full access to PitchBook