NDX Green Overview

  • Founded
  • 1980
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

NDX Green General Information

Description

Provider of dental laboratory services in Arkansas, United States. The company's services include chairside services such as custom stains on anterior crowns, porcelain addition, contour adjustment, ceramic restorations, implant impressions, implant try-ins, implant seating, attachments changing and implant complications, enabling patients to avail quick and prescribed treatment services.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Green Dental Laboratories
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Clinics/Outpatient Services
Primary Office
  • 1099 Wilburn Road
  • Heber Springs, AR 72543
  • United States
+1 (800) 000-0000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

NDX Green Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore NDX Green‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial