Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

ONB Bank and Trust

2000 FOUNDED
M&A STATUS
101-200 EMPLOYEES
M&A LATEST DEAL TYPE
1 FINANCING ROUNDS
Description

Operator of a bank. The company operates as a bank in Oklahoma which provides services such as mobile banking, internet banking, small and medium size business loan and money deposits to individual and corporate.

Website
Formerly Known As
Oklahoma National Bank and Trust
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
National Banks
Primary Office
  • 8908 South Yale
  • Suite 100
  • Tulsa, OK 74137
  • United States

ONB Bank and Trust Valuation and Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Post-Val Valuation/
EBITDA
Debt Status

This information is reserved for PitchBook Platform users. To explore ONB Bank and Trust‘s full profile, request access.

Request full access to PitchBook