Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

Neyrial Grand Est

1974 FOUNDED
M&A STATUS
M&A LATEST DEAL TYPE
2 FINANCING ROUNDS
Description

Provider of system integration applications services. The company's system integration applications service offers customized solutions for Web-based front-end and back-end office applications.

Formerly Known As
Axiome Informatique
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
IT Consulting and Outsourcing
Other Industries
Other IT Services
Systems and Information Management
Acquirer
RFI Informatique
Primary Office
  • 11 Bis Rue Du Champ
  • Aux Pretres
  • 21850 Saint Apollinaire
  • France

Neyrial Grand Est Valuation and Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Post-Val Valuation/
EBITDA
Debt Status

This information is reserved for PitchBook Platform users. To explore Neyrial Grand Est‘s full profile, request access.

Request full access to PitchBook

Neyrial Grand Est Former Investors

Investor Name Investor Type Holding Participating Rounds Investor Since Board Seat Contact Info

This information is reserved for PitchBook Platform users. To explore Neyrial Grand Est‘s full profile, request access.

Request full access to PitchBook

Neyrial Grand Est Executive Team (1)

Name Title Board
Seat
Contact
Info
Mamy Philippe Clement Léon President