OneSOURCE Managed Services Overview

  • Founded
  • 1981
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Employees
  • 51
Employees
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

OneSOURCE Managed Services General Information

Description

Provider of printing and document management services based in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma. The company focuses on offering varied office support services including managed printing, IT consulting, document capture and retrieval, ecopy document scanning, unity optical character software and content management, along with delivering quality printers, copiers and related business supplies, allowing it to impart advanced imaging and networking technologies to business enterprises.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Oklahoma Office Systems
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Printing Services (B2B)
Other Industries
Office Electronics
Computers, Parts and Peripherals
IT Consulting and Outsourcing
Primary Office
  • 33 North Meridian
  • Oklahoma City, OK 73107
  • United States
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

OneSOURCE Managed Services Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore OneSOURCE Managed Services‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

OneSOURCE Managed Services Signals

Growth Rate

0.80% Weekly
Growth
Weekly Growth 0.80%, 93rd %ile
-35.5%. 530%

Size Multiple

219x Median
Size Multiple 219x, 100th %ile
0.00x 0.95x. 413Kx

Key Data Points

Twitter Followers

5.5k

Similarweb Unique Visitors

15.0K

Majestic Referring Domains

314

PitchBook’s non-financial metrics help you gauge a company’s traction and growth using web presence and social reach.

Request a free trial